Friday, May 27th

3D Printing 101: Design and Creation, Pt.1 (Main)

10:30am – 12:00pm

High Beginner ESOL Class (Virtual)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

11:00am – 11:30am

Sewing 101 (Main)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Saturday, May 28th

3D Printing 101: Design and Creation, Pt.2 (Main)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Studio Recording 101 (Main)

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Sunday, May 29th

No events.

Monday, May 30th

STEAM Academy: Innovators for Purpose (Main)

3:30pm – 6:30pm

Tuesday, May 31st

Sewing 101 (Main)

2:00pm – 3:30pm

STEAM Academy: Innovators for Purpose (Main)

3:30pm – 6:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (Collins)

10:30am – 11:00am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Outdoor Sing-Along (Valente)

11:00am – 11:25am

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Lunch Break: Gentle Chair Yoga with Malaika

12:15pm – 1:00pm

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Preschool Story Time (Valente)

4:00pm – 4:25pm

Career Skills: The Art of Networking

6:00pm – 7:30pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Sewing 101 (Main)

7:00pm – 8:30pm

Wednesday, June 1st

High Beginner ESOL Class (Virtual)

10:30am – 12:00pm

STEAM Academy: Innovators for Purpose (Main)

3:30pm – 6:30pm

Meet a Mini! (O'Neill)

10:30am – 11:30am

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

In-Person Exhibition Tour: White Shadows: Anneliese Hager and the Camera-less Photograph

12:00pm – 1:00pm

Meet a Mini! (O'Neill)

12:30pm – 1:30pm

Resume and Job Application Support (Central Square)

1:00pm – 3:00pm

Sewing 101 (Main)

1:30pm – 3:00pm

Urban Gardening: Plant for Native Pollinators (Virtual)

5:30pm – 6:30pm

Books Not Binaries (Ages 11-14) Reading Group (Virtual)

6:00pm – 7:00pm

PRIDE MONTH 2022: Malinda Lo presents Inside the Telegraph Club: On the Real History Behind Last Night at the Telegraph Club

6:00pm – 7:00pm

Hive Safety Training (Virtual)

8:00pm – 8:30pm

Thursday, June 2nd

STEAM Academy: Innovators for Purpose (Main)

3:30pm – 6:30pm

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Navigating Solo: Tools for Creating Your Plan for Aging Well (Virtual)

10:30am – 11:30am

Outdoor Songs and Stories at Raymond Park (Boudreau)

10:30am – 10:50am

Fiber Arts Drop-In Group (O'Connell)

11:00am – 12:00pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Neill)

11:00am – 11:20am

Exhibition Tour: Crossroads: Drawing the Dutch Landscape

12:00pm – 1:00pm

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:00pm – 4:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

3:30pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:20pm

Cookbook Book Group (Collins)

6:00pm – 7:00pm

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

6:00pm – 8:30pm

Katie Kitamura in Conversation with Meghan O'Rourke

6:00pm – 7:30pm

Friday, June 3rd

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

11:00am – 11:30am

XR Lab 101 (Main)

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Magic Tree House Book Group (O'Connell/Virtual)

4:00pm – 5:00pm

25th Annual Do It Your Damn Self!! National Youth Film Festival

6:30pm – 11:00pm

Saturday, June 4th

Sewing 101 (Main)

10:00am – 11:30am

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:30pm – 5:00pm

Yoga on the Lawn

10:15am – 11:30am

Outdoor Story Time with Drag Kings, Queens and Friends (Main)

11:00am – 12:00pm

Sunday, June 5th

No events.

Monday, June 6th

Outdoor Baby Lapsit (Main)

10:00am – 10:20am

Outdoor Sing-Along (O'Neill)

10:30am – 10:50am

Zing Laser Cutting 101 (Main)

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Tuesday, June 7th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (Collins)

10:30am – 11:00am

Lunch Break: Edward of Mouth, Presented by HipStory

12:15pm – 1:00pm

Dendritic Cells and Elite Controllers

6:00pm – 7:00pm

GED/HiSET Prep & Adult Basic Education Information Session

6:00pm – 8:00pm

Hive Safety Training and Badge Making

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Wednesday, June 8th

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Sewing 101 (Main)

5:30pm – 7:00pm

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:00pm – 4:30pm

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Boudreau Branch Book Group (Boudreau/Virtual)

12:00pm – 1:00pm

Cambridge Room Lecture Series: Reading the Gravestones of Old Cambridge

12:00pm – 1:00pm

Outdoor Gardening Fun (Boudreau)

3:00pm – 3:45pm

Parent/Child (Ages 10-13) Book Group (Virtual)

6:00pm – 7:00pm

Science Fiction and Fantasy Book Group (Main/Virtual)

6:00pm – 7:00pm

Science Fiction and Fantasy Book Group (Virtual)

6:00pm – 7:00pm

Bridge to College Information Sessions

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Thursday, June 9th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Outdoor Songs and Stories at Raymond Park (Boudreau)

10:30am – 10:50am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Neill)

11:00am – 11:20am

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:00pm – 4:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:20pm

Navigating Solo: Tools for Creating Your Plan for Aging Well (Virtual)

10:30am – 11:30am

Fiber Arts Drop-In Group (O'Connell)

11:00am – 12:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

3:30pm – 4:00pm

Collins Branch Book Group (Collins)

6:00pm – 7:00pm

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

6:00pm – 8:30pm

Rewilding Our Planet: Hannah Lewis in Conversation with Maya Dutta

6:30pm – 8:00pm

Friday, June 10th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

11:00am – 11:30am

Saturday, June 11th

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:30pm – 5:00pm

Yoga on the Lawn

10:15am – 11:30am

Vinyl Cutting 101 (Main)

10:00am – 11:00am

Alex Makes Art - Family Art and Literacy Event (In-person, outside)!

11:00am – 12:00pm

Sunday, June 12th

No events.

Monday, June 13th

Hive Safety Training (Virtual)

4:00pm – 4:30pm

Outdoor Baby Lapsit (Main)

10:00am – 10:20am

Outdoor Sing-Along (O'Neill)

10:30am – 10:50am

Fresh Pond Nature Walk (Collins)

10:15am – 11:00am

Bridge to College Information Sessions

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Patio Project: Gravity

5:00pm – 6:00pm

O'Neill Branch Book Group (O'Neill)

6:30pm – 8:00pm

Tuesday, June 14th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:00pm – 4:30pm

Meet a Mini! (Collins)

10:30am – 11:30am

Gallery Talk: Unpacking a 120-Year-Old Zeiss Photographic Microscope

12:30pm – 1:00pm

Meet a Mini! (Boudreau)

12:30pm – 1:30pm

Juneteenth Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:25pm

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

5:30pm – 8:30pm

Haitian Folkloric Dance Class (O'Neill)

5:30pm – 6:15pm

Parent/Child (Ages 7-10) Book Group (Virtual)

6:00pm – 7:00pm

Wednesday, June 15th

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Zing Laser Cutting 101 (Main)

5:00pm – 6:00pm

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Rediscover MBTA for Seniors (Main)

12:00pm – 1:30pm

Videography 101 (Main)

7:30pm – 8:30pm

Thursday, June 16th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Outdoor Songs and Stories at Raymond Park (Boudreau)

10:30am – 10:50am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Neill)

11:00am – 11:20am

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

6:00pm – 9:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:20pm

Videography 101 (Main)

1:00pm – 2:00pm

Fiber Arts Drop-In Group (O'Connell)

11:00am – 12:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

3:30pm – 4:00pm

Chapter Chat (O'Neill/Virtual)

4:00pm – 5:00pm

Friday, June 17th

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

2:30pm – 6:00pm

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

11:00am – 11:30am

Saturday, June 18th

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:30pm – 5:00pm

Yoga on the Lawn

10:15am – 11:30am

XR Lab 101 (Main)

10:00am – 11:00am

A Celebration of Juneteenth (Central Square)

12:00pm – 2:00pm

Flying High Dogs at Rindge Field! (O'Neill)

2:00pm – 2:45pm

Sunday, June 19th

No events.

Monday, June 20th

Outdoor Sing-Along (O'Neill)

10:30am – 10:50am

Tuesday, June 21st

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Hive Safety Training (Virtual)

1:30pm – 2:00pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Juneteenth Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:25pm

Outdoor Story Time (Collins)

10:30am – 11:00am

Gallery Talk: A Sweeping Panorama—Simon de Vlieger’s View of Weesp

12:00pm – 1:30pm

Journey to Juneteenth- and Beyond with Storyteller Valerie Tutson (O'Neill)

3:30pm – 4:15pm

Gentle Movement (Collins)

4:30pm – 5:30pm

Summer Solstice Celebration: Night at the Harvard Museums of Science & Culture

5:00pm – 9:00pm

3D Printing 101: Design and Creation, Pt.1 (Main)

6:30pm – 8:00pm

Journey to Juneteenth - and Beyond with Storyteller Valerie Tutson (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:15pm

O'Connell Branch Adult Book Group (O'Connell and online)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Sign Up for English Class (ESOL)

6:30pm – 8:30pm

Wednesday, June 22nd

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

3D Printing 101: Design and Creation, Pt.1 (Main)

3:30pm – 5:00pm

Materials Lab Workshop: Cyanotypes

11:00am – 1:00pm

How to Get Funding for Your Small Nonprofit Organization

6:00pm – 7:30pm

3D Printing 101: Design and Creation, Pt.2 (Main)

6:30pm – 8:00pm

Mending Matters (Hybrid)

6:30pm – 8:00pm

Thursday, June 23rd

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Outdoor Songs and Stories at Raymond Park (Boudreau)

10:30am – 10:50am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Neill)

11:00am – 11:20am

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

6:00pm – 9:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:20pm

Somerville-Cambridge Elder Services (Main)

10:00am – 11:00am

Fiber Arts Drop-In Group (O'Connell)

11:00am – 12:00pm

3D Printing 101: Design and Creation, Pt.2 (Main)

3:30pm – 5:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

3:30pm – 4:00pm

Friday, June 24th

Sewing 101 (Main)

10:00am – 11:30am

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

2:30pm – 6:00pm

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Connell)

11:00am – 11:30am

Saturday, June 25th

Yoga on the Lawn

10:15am – 11:30am

Zing Laser Cutting 101 (Main)

2:00pm – 3:00pm

Sunday, June 26th

No events.

Monday, June 27th

Outdoor Baby Lapsit (Main)

10:00am – 10:20am

Outdoor Sing-Along (O'Neill)

10:30am – 10:50am

Tuesday, June 28th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Juneteenth Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:25pm

Gallery Talk: Prints from the Brandywine Workshop and Archives: Creative Communities

12:00pm – 12:30pm

Pajama Story Time Series (In-Person, Outside)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Wednesday, June 29th

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

1:00pm – 4:30pm

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Materials Lab Workshop: Cyanotypes

11:00am – 1:00pm

Thursday, June 30th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Virtual)

3:00pm – 4:00pm

Outdoor Songs and Stories (Main)

11:00am – 11:20am

Outdoor Songs and Stories at Raymond Park (Boudreau)

10:30am – 10:50am

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (O'Neill)

11:00am – 11:20am

Equipment and Studio Reservations (Main)

6:00pm – 9:30pm

Outdoor Story Time (Main)

4:00pm – 4:20pm

Vinyl Cutting 101 (Main)

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Harvard Art Museums at Night

5:00pm – 9:00pm

Friday, July 1st

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, July 2nd

No events.

Sunday, July 3rd

No events.

Monday, July 4th

No events.

Tuesday, July 5th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Wednesday, July 6th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Thursday, July 7th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Friday, July 8th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, July 9th

No events.

Sunday, July 10th

No events.

Monday, July 11th

Fresh Pond Nature Walk (Collins)

10:15am – 11:00am

Tuesday, July 12th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

GED/HiSET Prep & Adult Basic Education Information Session

6:00pm – 8:00pm

Wednesday, July 13th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Thursday, July 14th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Friday, July 15th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, July 16th

No events.

Sunday, July 17th

No events.

Monday, July 18th

O'Neill Branch Book Group (O'Neill)

6:30pm – 8:00pm

Tuesday, July 19th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Wednesday, July 20th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Thursday, July 21st

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Chapter Chat (O'Neill/Virtual)

4:00pm – 5:00pm

Friday, July 22nd

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, July 23rd

No events.

Sunday, July 24th

No events.

Monday, July 25th

No events.

Tuesday, July 26th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Wednesday, July 27th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Sign Up for English Class (ESOL)

9:30am – 11:30am

Thursday, July 28th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Friday, July 29th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, July 30th

No events.

Sunday, July 31st

In-Person Exhibition Tour: White Shadows: Anneliese Hager and the Camera-less Photograph

12:00pm – 1:00pm

Monday, August 1st

No events.

Tuesday, August 2nd

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Knitting Group (Boudreau)

6:30pm – 7:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

GED/HiSET Prep & Adult Basic Education Information Session

11:00am – 1:00pm

Wednesday, August 3rd

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Thursday, August 4th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Friday, August 5th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, August 6th

No events.

Sunday, August 7th

No events.

Monday, August 8th

Fresh Pond Nature Walk (Collins)

10:15am – 11:00am

O'Neill Branch Book Group (O'Neill)

6:30pm – 8:00pm

Tuesday, August 9th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Wednesday, August 10th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Thursday, August 11th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Friday, August 12th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, August 13th

No events.

Sunday, August 14th

No events.

Monday, August 15th

No events.

Tuesday, August 16th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Sign Up for English Class (ESOL)

6:30pm – 8:30pm

Wednesday, August 17th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

GED/HiSET Prep & Adult Basic Education Information Session

6:00pm – 8:00pm

Thursday, August 18th

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Chapter Chat (O'Neill/Virtual)

4:00pm – 5:00pm

Friday, August 19th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Saturday, August 20th

No events.

Sunday, August 21st

No events.

Monday, August 22nd

No events.

Tuesday, August 23rd

High Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

1:00pm – 2:30pm

Advanced ESOL Class (Central Square)

3:00pm – 4:30pm

Intermediate ESOL Class (Central Square)

11:00am – 12:30pm

Wednesday, August 24th

Beginner ESOL Class (Central Square)

10:30am – 12:00pm

Search and filter events.